VJBL SCOREBOARD – FRIDAY 14 FEBRUARY

この記事を共有する

The Nunawading Spectres returned a positive set of results from Friday nights Victorian Junior Basketball League action, recording 21 wins – 14 losses and a draw.

There were a number of tight contests and high scorelines, check out the full table of results below to see how your favourite team faired;

U12.1 Boys Dandenong Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS XX) 35 ケーシー   対 ヌナワディン 68
U12.1 Girls Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS XX) 72 ヌナワディン   対 ELTHAM 23
U12.2 Boys State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS BB) 28 ダンデノン2   対 ヌナワディン2 31
U12.2 Girls Nunawading Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS AA) 25 ヌナワディン2   対 GEELONG UNITED 36
U12.3 Boys Doncaster Secondary College Court 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CC) 25 BULLEEN 3   対 ヌナウェイディング3 49
U12.3 Girls Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS DD) 33 ヌナウェイディング3   対 ダンデノン2 17
U12.4 Boys Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS HH) 32 HAWTHORN 6   対 ヌナワディン4 35
U12.4 Girls Hawthorn Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) 21 HAWTHORN 5   対 ヌナワディン4 14
U12.5 Boys Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 12 BOYS FF) 43 ヌナワディン5   対 MCKINNON 3 28
U12.5 Girls Frankston Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) 18 フランクストン5   対 ヌナワディン5 28
U14.1 Boys Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 14 BOYS XX) 91 ホーホーン   対 ヌナワディン 51
U14.1 Girls Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS XX) 53 ヌナワディン   対 MCKINNON 43
U14.2 Boys State Basketball Centre Court 6  (UNDER 14 BOYS BB) 41 KILSYTH 2   対 ヌナワディン2 26
U14.2 Girls Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS BB) 32 ヌナワディン2   対 ホーホーン2 35
U14.3 Boys Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS DD) 18 WAVERLEY 2   対 ヌナウェイディング3 28
U14.3 Girls AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CC) 21 GEELONG UNITED 2   対 ヌナウェイディング3 29
U14.4 Boys Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS EE) 34 ヌナワディン4   対 ケイシー4 27
U14.4 Girls Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS DD) 45 ヌナワディン4   対 フランストン4 20
U14.5 Boys Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS HH) 46 パケンハム3   対 ヌナワディン5 29
U14.5 Girls Maribyrnong Rec West Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) 18 ウエストゲート   対 ヌナワディン5 20
U16.1 Boys State Basketball Centre Court 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS XX) 50 FRANKSTON   対 ヌナワディン 62
U16.1 Girls Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS XX) 74 ノックス   対 ヌナワディン 37
U16.2 Boys Montmorency Sec College Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS AA) 49 ダイヤモンドバレー   対 ヌナワディン2 63
U16.2 Girls Sunbury Crt 6  (UNDER 16 GIRLS AA) 39 GEELONG UNITED   対 ヌナワディン2 33
U16.3 Boys State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 16 BOYS BB) 51 ダンデノン2   対 ヌナウェイディング3 46
U16.3 Girls Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 16 GIRLS BB) 32 ヌナウェイディング3   対 広角 46
U16.4 Boys Altona Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS DD) 36 ヌナワディン4   対 ウェリビー3 38
U16.4 Girls Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS DD) 41 ヌナワディン4   対 BULLEEN 3 38
U18.1 Boys Mullum Mullum Court Two  (UNDER 18 BOYS XX) 63 ELTHAM   対 ヌナワディン 57
U18.1 Girls Keilor Crt 3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS XX) 49 ケイラー   対 ヌナワディン 53
U18.2 Boys Balwyn High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS BB) 43 メルボルン2   対 ヌナワディン2 55
U18.2 Girls Werribee Crt 1  (UNDER 18 GIRLS AA) 40 WERRIBEE   対 ヌナワディン2 48
U18.3 Boys Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 18 BOYS EE) 40 ヌナウェイディング3   対 ELTHAM 5 40
U18.3 Girls Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CC) 19 ヌナウェイディング3   対 メルボルン2 27
U21 Boys Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 21 BOYS POOL 1) 77 ヌナワディン   対 BLACKBURN 40
U21 Girls Kilsyth Crt 1  (UNDER 21 GIRLS POOL 1) 58 キルシス   対 ヌナワディン 39