VJBL SCOREBOARD – FRIDAY 21 FEBRUARY

Comparte este artículo

The Nunawading Spectres took to the floor Friday night in the Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase II Crossover Games, returning 18 wins on the night setting the program up nicely ahead of the VJBL season proper.

Balwyn High Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘K’) 42 NUNAWADING 2   Vs MELBOURNE 2 30
State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘B’) 42 NUNAWADING 2   Vs KEYSBOROUGH 47
Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘L’) 27 ELTHAM 2   Vs NUNAWADING 3 33
Eltham High Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘V’) 17 KEILOR 2   Vs NUNAWADING 3 23
Ringwood Crt 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game 30) 36 KILSYTH 6   Vs NUNAWADING 4 39
Werribee Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game 14) 41 NUNAWADING 4   Vs GEELONG UNITED 2 12
State Basketball Centre Court 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (Game 14) 31 WAVERLEY 2   Vs NUNAWADING 5 47
Dandenong Crt 7  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) Game 5) 30 PAKENHAM 2   Vs NUNAWADING 5 9
Nunawading Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘J’) 40 NUNAWADING 2   Vs NUNAWADING 3 28
Balwyn High Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘R’) 44 MELBOURNE 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2 43
Keilor Crt 5  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘V’) 37 BACCHUS MARSH   Vs NUNAWADING 3 54
Knox Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game 10) 34 NUNAWADING 4   Vs SHERBROOKE 31
Dandenong Crt V7  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) Game ‘X’) 40 BLACKBURN   Vs NUNAWADING 4 26
Collingwood Court Three  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) Game (36) 44 WESTGATE 2   Vs NUNAWADING 5 38
Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game 13) 35 NUNAWADING 5   Vs SHERBROOKE 21
Pakenham Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘D’) 55 LATROBE   Vs NUNAWADING 2 72
Hawthorn Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘E’) 39 NUNAWADING 2   Vs CAMBERWELL 32
MSAC Crt 6  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) Game ‘N’) 41 NUNAWADING 3   Vs WERRIBEE 2 47
Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘M’) 35 NUNAWADING 3   Vs KILSYTH 2 29
Hawthorn Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game 4) 41 CAMBERWELL 2   Vs NUNAWADING 4 30
Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘W’) 26 KNOX 3   Vs NUNAWADING 4 35
Ringwood Crt 3  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘H’) 58 KNOX 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2 57
Hawthorn Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘B’) 59 NUNAWADING 2   Vs CAMBERWELL 35
Dandenong Crt V5  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (Game (4) 43 NUNAWADING 3   Vs CASEY 3 32
Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game ‘R’) 42 NUNAWADING 3   Vs MORNINGTON 28
Dandenong Crt V1  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (Game 4) 24 CASEY   Vs NUNAWADING 73

Patrocinador principal