JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 21 FEB

この記事を共有する

The Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase II has reached its crossover stage, with a number of Spectres teams still jostling for their best possible position ahead of the 2020 season proper.

To date it has been an exciting period for Nunawading’s junior teams, with many stepping up to new challenges each week.

A full fixture of games are set to take place around the state tonight – please take care on the roads and where possible, get along to support another Spectres team!

18:30 Balwyn High Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン2   対 メルボルン2
(GAME ‘K’)
20:30 Balwyn High Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) メルボルン2   対 ヌナワディン2
(GAME ‘R’)
20:40 Collingwood Court Three  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) WESTGATE 2   対 ヌナワディン5
(GAME 36)
19:40 Dandenong Crt 7  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) パケンハム2   対 ヌナワディン5
(GAME 5)
20:20 Dandenong Crt V1  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ケーシー   対 ヌナワディン
(GAME 4)
20:40 Dandenong Crt V7  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) BLACKBURN   対 ヌナワディン4
(GAME ‘X’)
21:40 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナウェイディング3   対 MORNINGTON
21:40 Dandenong Crt V5  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) ヌナウェイディング3   対 CASEY 3
(GAME 4)
19:50 Eltham High Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) KEILOR 2   対 ヌナウェイディング3
(GAME ‘V’)
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) エルサム2   対 ヌナウェイディング3
(GAME ‘L’)
20:20 Hawthorn Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン2   対 CAMBERWELL
(GAME ‘E’)
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) キャンバーウェル2   対 ヌナワディン4
(GAME 4)
21:20 Hawthorn Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン2   対 CAMBERWELL
(GAME ‘B’)
19:40 Keilor Crt 5  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) BACCHUS MARSH   対 ヌナウェイディング3
(GAME ‘V’)
19:40 Knox Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン4   対 シャーブルック
(GAME 10)
20:30 MSAC Crt 6  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) ヌナウェイディング3   対 WERRIBEE 2
(GAME ‘N’)
20:20 Nunawading Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン2   対 ヌナウェイディング3
(GAME ‘J’)
20:20 Pakenham Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) ラトローブ   対 ヌナワディン2
(GAME ‘D’)
18:40 Ringwood Crt 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) KILSYTH 6   対 ヌナワディン4
(GAME 30)
19:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン5   対 シャーブルック
(GAME 13)
20:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ノックス3   対 ヌナワディン4
(GAME ‘W’)
21:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナウェイディング3   対 KILSYTH 2
(GAME ‘M’)
21:40 Ringwood Crt 3  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) KNOX 2   対 ヌナワディン2
(GAME ‘H’)
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) WAVERLEY 2   対 ヌナワディン5
(GAME 14)
19:00 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン2   対 KEYSBOROUGH
(GAME ‘B’)
18:40 Werribee Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) ヌナワディン4   対 GEELONG UNITED 2
(GAME 14)