JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 21 FEB

分享此文章

The Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase II has reached its crossover stage, with a number of Spectres teams still jostling for their best possible position ahead of the 2020 season proper.

To date it has been an exciting period for Nunawading’s junior teams, with many stepping up to new challenges each week.

A full fixture of games are set to take place around the state tonight – please take care on the roads and where possible, get along to support another Spectres team!

18:30 Balwyn High Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁2   VS 墨尔本2
(GAME ‘K’)
20:30 Balwyn High Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) 墨尔本2   VS 努纳瓦丁2
(GAME ‘R’)
20:40 Collingwood Court Three  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) WESTGATE 2   VS 努纳瓦丁5
(GAME 36)
19:40 Dandenong Crt 7  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 佩肯汉姆2   VS 努纳瓦丁5
(GAME 5)
20:20 Dandenong Crt V1  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 卡西   VS 努纳瓦丁
(GAME 4)
20:40 Dandenong Crt V7  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) BLACKBURN   VS 努纳瓦丁4
(GAME ‘X’)
21:40 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁3   VS MORNINGTON
21:40 Dandenong Crt V5  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁3   VS CASEY 3
(GAME 4)
19:50 Eltham High Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) KEILOR 2   VS 努纳瓦丁3
(GAME ‘V’)
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) 埃瑟姆2   VS 努纳瓦丁3
(GAME ‘L’)
20:20 Hawthorn Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁2   VS CAMBERWELL
(GAME ‘E’)
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) 坎伯韦尔2   VS 努纳瓦丁4
(GAME 4)
21:20 Hawthorn Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁2   VS CAMBERWELL
(GAME ‘B’)
19:40 Keilor Crt 5  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) BACCHUS MARSH   VS 努纳瓦丁3
(GAME ‘V’)
19:40 Knox Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁4   VS 山布鲁克
(GAME 10)
20:30 MSAC Crt 6  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁3   VS WERRIBEE 2
(GAME ‘N’)
20:20 Nunawading Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁2   VS 努纳瓦丁3
(GAME ‘J’)
20:20 Pakenham Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) 拉特罗布   VS 努纳瓦丁2
(GAME ‘D’)
18:40 Ringwood Crt 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) KILSYTH 6   VS 努纳瓦丁4
(GAME 30)
19:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁5   VS 山布鲁克
(GAME 13)
20:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 诺克斯3   VS 努纳瓦丁4
(GAME ‘W’)
21:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁3   VS KILSYTH 2
(GAME ‘M’)
21:40 Ringwood Crt 3  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) KNOX 2   VS 努纳瓦丁2
(GAME ‘H’)
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) WAVERLEY 2   VS 努纳瓦丁5
(GAME 14)
19:00 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁2   VS KEYSBOROUGH
(GAME ‘B’)
18:40 Werribee Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 努纳瓦丁4   VS GEELONG UNITED 2
(GAME 14)

主要赞助商