VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 13 DECEMBER

この記事を共有する

It’s Friday the 13th, which can only mean good things if your one of our Nunawading Spectres teams set to round out the opening phase of the Victorian Junior Basketball League grading season.

Whilst a number of Spectres teams have wrapped up their fixtures for the 2019 calendar year, we still have some action to get through this week – so don’t pack away your supporter gear just yet, get out and help get your teammates a win this Friday.

TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
21:30 Balwyn High Crt 3  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン   対 アルトナ
19:40 Coburg Crt 1  (12 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) ウエストゲート   対 ヌナワディン2
18:40 Dandenong Crt 7  (12 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン5   対 CASEY 6
19:40 Eltham High Crt 2  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナウェイディング3   対 BROADMEADOWS 2
18:40 Eltham Leisure Centre Crt 1  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) COBURG 2   対 ヌナワディン4
19:40 Eltham Leisure Centre Crt 1  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) KEILOR 5   対 ヌナワディン5
19:30 Hawthorn Crt 2  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン   対 BULLEEN
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 3  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) COBURG   対 ヌナワディン2
21:30 Hawthorn Crt 3  (18 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) BULLEEN   対 ヌナワディン2
18:40 Kilsyth Crt 6  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン5   対 WARRANDYTE
20:40 Mullum Mullum Court Three  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ダイヤモンドバレー2   対 ヌナウェイディング3
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Three  (18 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナウェイディング3   対 ELTHAM 4
19:40 Ringwood Crt 1  (14 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ノックス4   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 Rowville Secondary College Crt 3  (14 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) MORNINGTON   対 ヌナウェイディング3
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 1  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン4   対 ELTHAM 4
19:40 Slater Reserve Crt 1  (14 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン5   対 CAMBERWELL 3
20:40 Slater Reserve Crt 1  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン4   対 ドンキャスター
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) エルサム3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
20:40 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (18 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) FRANKSTON   対 ヌナワディン2
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) フランクストン2   対 ヌナワディン2
18:40 Waverley Crt 4  (12 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) MELBOURNE 5   対 ヌナワディン4
21:40 Waverley Crt 5  (18 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナウェイディング3   対 PORT PHILLIP
20:40 Waverley Crt 6  (16 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) ヌナワディン4   対 MCKINNON 3
20:40 Werribee Crt 1  (16 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) GEELONG UNITED   対 ヌナワディン2

主要スポンサー

パートナー

パートナー