VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 13 DECEMBER

分享此文章

It’s Friday the 13th, which can only mean good things if your one of our Nunawading Spectres teams set to round out the opening phase of the Victorian Junior Basketball League grading season.

Whilst a number of Spectres teams have wrapped up their fixtures for the 2019 calendar year, we still have some action to get through this week – so don’t pack away your supporter gear just yet, get out and help get your teammates a win this Friday.

TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
21:30 Balwyn High Crt 3  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁   VS 阿爾托納
19:40 Coburg Crt 1  (12 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) 西門   VS 努納瓦丁2
18:40 Dandenong Crt 7  (12 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁5   VS CASEY 6
19:40 Eltham High Crt 2  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁3   VS BROADMEADOWS 2
18:40 Eltham Leisure Centre Crt 1  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) COBURG 2   VS 努納瓦丁4
19:40 Eltham Leisure Centre Crt 1  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) KEILOR 5   VS 努納瓦丁5
19:30 Hawthorn Crt 2  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁   VS BULLEEN
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 3  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) COBURG   VS 努納瓦丁2
21:30 Hawthorn Crt 3  (18 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) BULLEEN   VS 努納瓦丁2
18:40 Kilsyth Crt 6  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁5   VS WARRANDYTE
20:40 Mullum Mullum Court Three  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 鑽石谷2   VS 努納瓦丁3
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Three  (18 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁3   VS ELTHAM 4
19:40 Ringwood Crt 1  (14 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 諾克斯4   VS 努納瓦丁4
18:40 Rowville Secondary College Crt 3  (14 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) MORNINGTON   VS 努納瓦丁3
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 1  (12 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁4   VS ELTHAM 4
19:40 Slater Reserve Crt 1  (14 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁5   VS CAMBERWELL 3
20:40 Slater Reserve Crt 1  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁4   VS 唐卡斯特
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (14 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) 埃瑟姆3   VS 努納瓦丁3
20:40 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (18 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) FRANKSTON   VS 努納瓦丁2
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (16 GIRLS CROSSOVER GAMES) 法蘭克斯頓2   VS 努納瓦丁2
18:40 Waverley Crt 4  (12 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) MELBOURNE 5   VS 努納瓦丁4
21:40 Waverley Crt 5  (18 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁3   VS PORT PHILLIP
20:40 Waverley Crt 6  (16 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) 努納瓦丁4   VS MCKINNON 3
20:40 Werribee Crt 1  (16 BOYS CROSSOVER GAMES) GEELONG UNITED   VS 努納瓦丁2

主要贊助商