VJBL SCOREBOARD – FRIDAY 28 FEB

この記事を共有する

A strong contingent of Nunawading Spectres Junior Teams took to the floor again last Friday night in Victorian Junior Basketball League action as they look to finalise placings ahead of the season proper.

The Spectres have qualified 10 teams for VC ahead of Friday’s action, the U21 Boys tipping the scales to a equal state best 11 following their win over Dandenong.

Full schedule of results;

Bentleigh Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) 46 WESTERN PORT 2   対 ヌナワディン4 61
Frankston Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 18 南半島2   対 ヌナワディン4 26
Hampton Park Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 19 ヌナウェイディング3   対 MORNINGTON 2 8
Mullum Mullum Court Three  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 18 ヌナワディン5   対 DIAMOND VALLEY 4 17
Knox Crt 3  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) 27 ヌナワディン5   対 WESTERN PORT 2 39
Mullum Mullum Court Two  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) 42 ヌナワディン2   対 ダイヤモンドバレー2 59
Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) 33 WARRANDYTE   対 ヌナワディン5 44
Waverley Crt 6  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) 29 SANDRINGHAM 3   対 ヌナワディン2 45
MSAC Crt 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER) 36 アルトナ   対 ヌナウェイディング3 33
Bulleen White  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 42 COBURG   対 ヌナウェイディング3 52
Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) 49 フランストン4   対 ヌナワディン4 36
Diamond Valley Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 22 CRAIGIEBURN 2   対 ヌナワディン5 34
GESAC Crt1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 32 ヌナワディン4   対 サンドリンガム4 33
Knox Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 28 ヌナウェイディング3   対 RINGWOOD 31
State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 47 ヌナワディン2   対 FRANKSTON 3 35
MSAC Crt 3  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) 31 アルトナ   対 ヌナウェイディング3 45
Balwyn High Crt 3  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) 36 ヌナウェイディング3   対 メルボルン2 50
Pakenham Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER) 57 LATROBE 2   対 ヌナワディン4 42
Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 22 ダイヤモンドバレー2   対 ヌナウェイディング3 38
State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 72 シャーブルック   対 ヌナワディン 71
State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) 31 WAVERLEY 2   対 ヌナワディン4 24
State Basketball Centre Court 1  (UNDER 21 BOYS CROSSOVER) 64 ヌナワディン   対 ダンデノン 55
Craigieburn Crt 1  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) 62 ヌナウェイディング3   対 ワンガラッタ 31
Waverley Crt 6  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) 43 ダンデノン2   対 ヌナワディン2 54

主要スポンサー

パートナー

パートナー