JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 03 MARCH

この記事を共有する

The Nunawading Spectres junior teams hit the floor again tonight in Victorian Junior Basketball League action.

Check out the 26 game schedule below to find where your favourite teams are set to play;

19:00 Casey Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ケーシー   対 ヌナワディン
18:40 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 11) ヌナワディン5   対 ケイシー4
19:00 Diamond Valley Crt 1  (12 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ダイヤモンドバレー   対 ヌナワディン
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘A’) COLLINGWOOD   対 ヌナワディン2
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 7) ELTHAM 5   対 ヌナワディン5
20:40 Eltham High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME 2) DIAMOND VALLEY 3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
20:50 Eltham High Crt 3  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘F’) ヌナワディン4   対 KEILOR 3
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) – (GAME 11) キャンバーウェル2   対 ヌナワディン4
20:20 Kilsyth Crt 1  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) キルシス   対 ヌナワディン
19:20 Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 25) ヌナワディン4   対 シャーブルック
18:40 Knox Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 46) ヌナワディン5   対 RINGWOOD 3
19:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ヌナワディン   対 ダイヤモンドバレー
20:20 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ヌナワディン   対 BENDIGO
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ヌナワディン   対 WAVERLEY
19:00 Nunawading Crt 3  (14 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ヌナワディン   対 WAVERLEY
20:20 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ヌナワディン2   対 SANDRINGHAM
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) ヌナワディン2   対 FRANKSTON
19:40 Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘F’) ヌナワディン2   対 ラトローブ
18:40 Ringwood Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 6) ノックス3   対 ヌナワディン5
21:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘B’) ヌナワディン2   対 BLACKBURN
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 4) WAVERLEY 2   対 ヌナワディン4
19:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) BULLEEN 4   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) シャーブルック   対 ヌナワディン4
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘CC’) ヌナワディン   対 チェルシー
20:20 Waverley Crt 1  (14 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) WAVERLEY   対 ヌナワディン
20:40 Waverley Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘D’) ヌナウェイディング3   対 MCKINNON 2