JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 03 MARCH

分享此文章

The Nunawading Spectres junior teams hit the floor again tonight in Victorian Junior Basketball League action.

Check out the 26 game schedule below to find where your favourite teams are set to play;

19:00 Casey Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 卡西   VS 努纳瓦丁
18:40 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 11) 努纳瓦丁5   VS 卡西4
19:00 Diamond Valley Crt 1  (12 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 钻石谷   VS 努纳瓦丁
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘A’) COLLINGWOOD   VS 努纳瓦丁2
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 7) ELTHAM 5   VS 努纳瓦丁5
20:40 Eltham High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME 2) DIAMOND VALLEY 3   VS 努纳瓦丁3
20:50 Eltham High Crt 3  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘F’) 努纳瓦丁4   VS KEILOR 3
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) – (GAME 11) 坎伯韦尔2   VS 努纳瓦丁4
20:20 Kilsyth Crt 1  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 吉尔吉斯   VS 努纳瓦丁
19:20 Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 25) 努纳瓦丁4   VS 山布鲁克
18:40 Knox Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 46) 努纳瓦丁5   VS RINGWOOD 3
19:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 努纳瓦丁   VS 钻石谷
20:20 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 努纳瓦丁   VS BENDIGO
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 努纳瓦丁   VS WAVERLEY
19:00 Nunawading Crt 3  (14 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 努纳瓦丁   VS WAVERLEY
20:20 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 努纳瓦丁2   VS SANDRINGHAM
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 努纳瓦丁2   VS FRANKSTON
19:40 Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘F’) 努纳瓦丁2   VS 拉特罗布
18:40 Ringwood Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 6) 诺克斯3   VS 努纳瓦丁5
21:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘B’) 努纳瓦丁2   VS BLACKBURN
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 4) WAVERLEY 2   VS 努纳瓦丁4
19:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) BULLEEN 4   VS 努纳瓦丁4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) 山布鲁克   VS 努纳瓦丁4
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘CC’) 努纳瓦丁   VS 切尔西
20:20 Waverley Crt 1  (14 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) WAVERLEY   VS 努纳瓦丁
20:40 Waverley Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘D’) 努纳瓦丁3   VS MCKINNON 2

主要赞助商