JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 03 MARCH

इस लेख का हिस्सा

The Nunawading Spectres junior teams hit the floor again tonight in Victorian Junior Basketball League action.

Check out the 26 game schedule below to find where your favourite teams are set to play;

19:00 Casey Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) CASEY   बनाम Nunawading
18:40 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 11) NUNAWADING 5   बनाम कैसी ४
19:00 Diamond Valley Crt 1  (12 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) हीरा घाटी   बनाम Nunawading
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘A’) COLLINGWOOD   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 7) ELTHAM 5   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
20:40 Eltham High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME 2) DIAMOND VALLEY 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
20:50 Eltham High Crt 3  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘F’) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम KEILOR 3
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) – (GAME 11) CAMBERWELL 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
20:20 Kilsyth Crt 1  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) Kilsyth   बनाम Nunawading
19:20 Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 25) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम Sherbrooke
18:40 Knox Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 46) NUNAWADING 5   बनाम रिंगवुड 3
19:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) Nunawading   बनाम हीरा घाटी
20:20 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) Nunawading   बनाम BENDIGO
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) Nunawading   बनाम WAVERLEY
19:00 Nunawading Crt 3  (14 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) Nunawading   बनाम WAVERLEY
20:20 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम SANDRINGHAM
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम FRANKSTON
19:40 Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘F’) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम LATROBE
18:40 Ringwood Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 6) KNOX 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
21:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘B’) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम BLACKBURN
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 4) WAVERLEY 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
19:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) BULLEEN 4   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) Sherbrooke   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘CC’) Nunawading   बनाम चेल्सी
20:20 Waverley Crt 1  (14 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) WAVERLEY   बनाम Nunawading
20:40 Waverley Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘D’) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम MCKINNON 2

मेजर प्रायोजक

भागीदारों

भागीदारों