JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 03 MARCH

이 기사 공유

The Nunawading Spectres junior teams hit the floor again tonight in Victorian Junior Basketball League action.

Check out the 26 game schedule below to find where your favourite teams are set to play;

19:00 Casey Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 케이시   대 누나와 딩
18:40 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 11) NUNAWADING 5   대 케이시 4
19:00 Diamond Valley Crt 1  (12 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 다이아몬드 밸리   대 누나와 딩
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘A’) COLLINGWOOD   대 NUNAWADING 2
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 7) ELTHAM 5   대 NUNAWADING 5
20:40 Eltham High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME 2) DIAMOND VALLEY 3   대 NUNAWADING 3
20:50 Eltham High Crt 3  (UNDER 16 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘F’) NUNAWADING 4   대 KEILOR 3
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER) – (GAME 11) 캠버 웰 2   대 NUNAWADING 4
20:20 Kilsyth Crt 1  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 킬시   대 누나와 딩
19:20 Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 25) NUNAWADING 4   대 셰어 브룩
18:40 Knox Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 46) NUNAWADING 5   대 링 우드 3
19:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 누나와 딩   대 다이아몬드 밸리
20:20 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 누나와 딩   대 BENDIGO
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 누나와 딩   대 WAVERLEY
19:00 Nunawading Crt 3  (14 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) 누나와 딩   대 WAVERLEY
20:20 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) NUNAWADING 2   대 SANDRINGHAM
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 GIRLS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) NUNAWADING 2   대 FRANKSTON
19:40 Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘F’) NUNAWADING 2   대 LATROBE
18:40 Ringwood Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 6) 녹스 3   대 NUNAWADING 5
21:40 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘B’) NUNAWADING 2   대 BLACKBURN
18:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 4) WAVERLEY 2   대 NUNAWADING 4
19:40 Slater Reserve Crt 2  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) BULLEEN 4   대 NUNAWADING 4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 12 GIRLS CROSSOVER)  (GAME 8) 셰어 브룩   대 NUNAWADING 4
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (UNDER 21 GIRLS CROSSOVER) (GAME ‘CC’) 누나와 딩   대 첼시
20:20 Waverley Crt 1  (14 BOYS – VICTORIAN CHAMPIONSHIP) WAVERLEY   대 누나와 딩
20:40 Waverley Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS CROSSOVER)  (GAME ‘D’) NUNAWADING 3   대 MCKINNON 2

주요 스폰서