JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 7 FEB

이 기사 공유

The Nunawading Spectres are back in action with the Victorian Junior Basketball League continuing through Phase II Grading tonight.

Nunawading Basketball Centre will host 11 games, with the rest of the program scheduled across the state. In most cases, games at external / away venues either host or are located close to another venue with Spectres games fixtured, so get along and support another Nunawading team where possible.

오후 8:40:00 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1  (UNDER 18 BOYS BB) GEELONG UNITED 2   대 NUNAWADING 2
오후 6:40:00 Bentleigh Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 3   대 SANDRINGHAM 3
오후 8:00:00 Boroondara Sports Complex  (UNDER 21 GIRLS POOL 1) 멜버른   대 누나와 딩
오후 8:20:00 Carey Sports Complex  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CC) MELBOURNE 3   대 NUNAWADING 3
오후 8:40:00 Casey Stadium Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS DD) KORUMBURRA 2   대 NUNAWADING 4
오후 8:20:00 Community Bank Stadium Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS XX) 다이아몬드 밸리   대 누나와 딩
오후 7:40:00 Craigieburn Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS BB) 완 가라 타   대 NUNAWADING 2
오후 7:00:00 Dandenong Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS XX) 단 데농   대 누나와 딩
오후 7:00:00 Dandenong Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS XX) 케이시   대 누나와 딩
오후 9:40:00 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS AA) NUNAWADING 2   대 FRANKSTON
오후 9:40:00 Diamond Valley Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CC) SUNBURY 2   대 NUNAWADING 3
9:00:00 PM GESAC Crt2  (UNDER 21 BOYS POOL 1) MCKINNON   대 누나와 딩
오후 8:40:00 Great Ryrie Primary School  (UNDER 16 GIRLS BB) KNOX 2   대 NUNAWADING 3
오후 8:40:00 Hampton Park Crt 1  (UNDER 18 BOYS EE) HAMPTON PARK   대 NUNAWADING 3
오후 7:40:00 Keilor Crt 3  (UNDER 14 BOYS BB) KEILOR 2   대 NUNAWADING 2
오후 8:20:00 Kilsyth Crt 1  (UNDER 18 BOYS XX) 킬시   대 누나와 딩
오후 9:40:00 Kilsyth Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS BB) KILSYTH 2   대 NUNAWADING 3
오후 7:40:00 Knox Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS EE) 녹스 4   대 NUNAWADING 4
오후 9:40:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS AA) NUNAWADING 2   대 KEILOR 2
오후 8:20:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS XX) 누나와 딩   대 멜버른
오후 6:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) NUNAWADING 5   대 SANDRINGHAM 5
오후 7:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) NUNAWADING 4   대 COBURG 2
오후 8:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) NUNAWADING 5   대 COLLINGWOOD 2
오후 9:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 16 BOYS DD) NUNAWADING 4   대 FRANKSTON 3
오후 7:40:00 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS BB) NUNAWADING 2   대 샌들링 햄 2
오후 6:40:00 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS CC) NUNAWADING 3   대 MELBOURNE 3
오후 8:40:00 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS DD) NUNAWADING 3   대 BROADMEADOWS 2
오후 6:40:00 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 12 BOYS HH) NUNAWADING 4   대 ALTONA 3
오후 8:40:00 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 14 BOYS HH) NUNAWADING 5   대 CHELSEA 3
오후 6:40:00 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS FF) RINGWOOD 2   대 NUNAWADING 5
오후 8:20:00 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS XX) 단 데농   대 누나와 딩
오후 8:20:00 State Basketball Centre Court 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS XX) 누나와 딩   대 킬시
오후 8:20:00 Sunbury Crt 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS AA) BENDIGO   대 NUNAWADING 2
오후 7:00:00 Waverley Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS AA) CAMBERWELL   대 NUNAWADING 2
오후 8:40:00 Waverley Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS DD) 캠버 웰 2   대 NUNAWADING 4
오후 8:20:00 Werribee Crt 1  (UNDER 18 GIRLS XX) GEELONG UNITED   대 누나와 딩
9:30:00 AM Bulleen Gold  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) NUNAWADING 5   대 BULLEEN 4