JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 7 FEB

分享此文章

The Nunawading Spectres are back in action with the Victorian Junior Basketball League continuing through Phase II Grading tonight.

Nunawading Basketball Centre will host 11 games, with the rest of the program scheduled across the state. In most cases, games at external / away venues either host or are located close to another venue with Spectres games fixtured, so get along and support another Nunawading team where possible.

下午8:40:00 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1  (UNDER 18 BOYS BB) GEELONG UNITED 2   VS 努納瓦丁2
下午6:40:00 Bentleigh Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS DD) 努納瓦丁3   VS SANDRINGHAM 3
下午8:00:00 Boroondara Sports Complex  (UNDER 21 GIRLS POOL 1) 墨爾本   VS 努納瓦丁
下午8:20:00 Carey Sports Complex  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CC) MELBOURNE 3   VS 努納瓦丁3
下午8:40:00 Casey Stadium Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS DD) KORUMBURRA 2   VS 努納瓦丁4
下午8:20:00 Community Bank Stadium Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS XX) 鑽石谷   VS 努納瓦丁
下午7:40:00 Craigieburn Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS BB) 旺格拉塔   VS 努納瓦丁2
下午7:00:00 Dandenong Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS XX) 丹德農   VS 努納瓦丁
下午7:00:00 Dandenong Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS XX) 卡西   VS 努納瓦丁
下午9:40:00 Dandenong Crt V3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS AA) 努納瓦丁2   VS FRANKSTON
下午9:40:00 Diamond Valley Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CC) SUNBURY 2   VS 努納瓦丁3
9:00:00 PM GESAC Crt2  (UNDER 21 BOYS POOL 1) MCKINNON   VS 努納瓦丁
下午8:40:00 Great Ryrie Primary School  (UNDER 16 GIRLS BB) KNOX 2   VS 努納瓦丁3
下午8:40:00 Hampton Park Crt 1  (UNDER 18 BOYS EE) HAMPTON PARK   VS 努納瓦丁3
下午7:40:00 Keilor Crt 3  (UNDER 14 BOYS BB) KEILOR 2   VS 努納瓦丁2
下午8:20:00 Kilsyth Crt 1  (UNDER 18 BOYS XX) 吉爾吉斯   VS 努納瓦丁
下午9:40:00 Kilsyth Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS BB) KILSYTH 2   VS 努納瓦丁3
下午7:40:00 Knox Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS EE) 諾克斯4   VS 努納瓦丁4
下午9:40:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS AA) 努納瓦丁2   VS KEILOR 2
下午8:20:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS XX) 努納瓦丁   VS 墨爾本
下午6:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) 努納瓦丁5   VS SANDRINGHAM 5
下午7:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) 努納瓦丁4   VS COBURG 2
下午8:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) 努納瓦丁5   VS COLLINGWOOD 2
下午9:40:00 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 16 BOYS DD) 努納瓦丁4   VS FRANKSTON 3
下午7:40:00 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS BB) 努納瓦丁2   VS 桑德漢姆2
下午6:40:00 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS CC) 努納瓦丁3   VS MELBOURNE 3
下午8:40:00 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 BOYS DD) 努納瓦丁3   VS BROADMEADOWS 2
下午6:40:00 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 12 BOYS HH) 努納瓦丁4   VS ALTONA 3
下午8:40:00 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 14 BOYS HH) 努納瓦丁5   VS CHELSEA 3
下午6:40:00 Ringwood Crt 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS FF) RINGWOOD 2   VS 努納瓦丁5
下午8:20:00 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS XX) 丹德農   VS 努納瓦丁
下午8:20:00 State Basketball Centre Court 2  (UNDER 14 GIRLS XX) 努納瓦丁   VS 吉爾吉斯
下午8:20:00 Sunbury Crt 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS AA) BENDIGO   VS 努納瓦丁2
下午7:00:00 Waverley Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS AA) CAMBERWELL   VS 努納瓦丁2
下午8:40:00 Waverley Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS DD) 坎伯韋爾2   VS 努納瓦丁4
下午8:20:00 Werribee Crt 1  (UNDER 18 GIRLS XX) GEELONG UNITED   VS 努納瓦丁
9:30:00 AM Bulleen Gold  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) 努納瓦丁5   VS BULLEEN 4

主要贊助商