VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 29 NOVEMBER

इस लेख का हिस्सा

The Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase continues this Friday night with the Nunawading Spectres set to play a full schedule of games across metropolitan Melbourne.

With less travel for Spectres teams, this week is a great opportunity to get around and support another team reppin’ Nunawading. See below for full fixture.

20:40 Dandenong Crt 6  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) दंडवत ३   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
18:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) COBURG 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
18:40 Frankston Crt 2  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) फ्रेंकस्टोन 5   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
20:40 Frankston Crt 5  (18 BOYS POOL SIX) FRANKSTON 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
20:40 GESAC Crt2  (16 GIRLS POOL THREE) MELBOURNE 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
19:40 Great Ryrie Primary School  (14 GIRLS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम KNOX 3
18:40 Hampton Park Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 5   बनाम फ्रेंकस्टोन 5
20:40 Hampton Park Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम MORNINGTON
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 2  (16 GIRLS POOL TWO) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम हीरा घाटी २
21:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (16 GIRLS POOL FOUR) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम BULLEEN 4
19:30 Kew High School Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL TWO) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम मेलबर्न 2
20:40 Knox Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) KNOX   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
18:40 Knox Crt 6  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम RINGWOOD 2
19:40 Mullum Mullum Court Three  (14 BOYS POOL SEVEN) BULLEEN 5   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL ONE) Nunawading   बनाम Kilsyth
19:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (14 BOYS POOL ONE) Nunawading   बनाम Dandenong
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 BOYS POOL ONE) Nunawading   बनाम RINGWOOD
18:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 BOYS POOL TWO) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम ALTONA
19:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (14 BOYS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम HAWTHORN 3
20:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम चेल्सी
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 BOYS POOL TWO) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम BULLEEN 2
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (12 BOYS POOL FOUR) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम SANDRINGHAM 3
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (14 BOYS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम CAMBERWELL 2
18:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम तरंग ३
19:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (14 BOYS POOL NINE) NUNAWADING 5   बनाम KNOX 6
19:40 Ringwood Crt 4  (14 GIRLS POOL FOUR) HAWTHORN 4   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
20:40 Sandringham Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) SANDRINGHAM   बनाम Nunawading
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (12 GIRLS POOL ONE) Dandenong   बनाम Nunawading
20:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (16 GIRLS POOL ONE) फ्रेंकस्टोन २   बनाम Nunawading
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम DANDENONG 2
19:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (12 GIRLS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम RINGWOOD
19:40 State Basketball Centre Court 6  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) MCKINNON 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Waverley Crt 6  (14 GIRLS POOL ONE) CAMBERWELL   बनाम Nunawading

मेजर प्रायोजक

भागीदारों

भागीदारों