VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 29 NOVEMBER

この記事を共有する

The Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase continues this Friday night with the Nunawading Spectres set to play a full schedule of games across metropolitan Melbourne.

With less travel for Spectres teams, this week is a great opportunity to get around and support another team reppin’ Nunawading. See below for full fixture.

20:40 Dandenong Crt 6  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) ダンデノン3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
18:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) COBURG 3   対 ヌナワディン5
18:40 Frankston Crt 2  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) フランクストン5   対 ヌナワディン5
20:40 Frankston Crt 5  (18 BOYS POOL SIX) FRANKSTON 3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
20:40 GESAC Crt2  (16 GIRLS POOL THREE) MELBOURNE 3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
19:40 Great Ryrie Primary School  (14 GIRLS POOL THREE) ヌナワディン2   対 ノックス3
18:40 Hampton Park Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) ヌナワディン5   対 フランクストン5
20:40 Hampton Park Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL THREE) ヌナウェイディング3   対 MORNINGTON
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 2  (16 GIRLS POOL TWO) ヌナワディン2   対 ダイヤモンドバレー2
21:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (16 GIRLS POOL FOUR) ヌナワディン4   対 BULLEEN 4
19:30 Kew High School Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL TWO) ヌナワディン2   対 メルボルン2
20:40 Knox Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) ノックス   対 ヌナワディン2
18:40 Knox Crt 6  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) ヌナワディン4   対 RINGWOOD 2
19:40 Mullum Mullum Court Three  (14 BOYS POOL SEVEN) ブルリーン5   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン   対 キルシス
19:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (14 BOYS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン   対 ダンデノン
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 BOYS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン   対 RINGWOOD
18:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 BOYS POOL TWO) ヌナワディン2   対 アルトナ
19:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (14 BOYS POOL THREE) ヌナワディン2   対 HAWTHORN 3
20:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) ヌナワディン4   対 チェルシー
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 BOYS POOL TWO) ヌナワディン2   対 BULLEEN 2
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (12 BOYS POOL FOUR) ヌナウェイディング3   対 SANDRINGHAM 3
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (14 BOYS POOL SIX) ヌナウェイディング3   対 キャンバーウェル2
18:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) ヌナワディン4   対 WAVERLEY 3
19:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (14 BOYS POOL NINE) ヌナワディン5   対 KNOX 6
19:40 Ringwood Crt 4  (14 GIRLS POOL FOUR) HAWTHORN 4   対 ヌナウェイディング3
20:40 Sandringham Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) SANDRINGHAM   対 ヌナワディン
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (12 GIRLS POOL ONE) ダンデノン   対 ヌナワディン
20:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (16 GIRLS POOL ONE) フランクストン2   対 ヌナワディン
21:40 State Basketball Centre Court 4  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン2   対 ダンデノン2
19:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (12 GIRLS POOL THREE) ヌナウェイディング3   対 RINGWOOD
19:40 State Basketball Centre Court 6  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) MCKINNON 3   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 Waverley Crt 6  (14 GIRLS POOL ONE) CAMBERWELL   対 ヌナワディン

主要スポンサー

パートナー

パートナー