VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 22 NOVEMBER

この記事を共有する

The Nunawading Spectres will hit the courts this Friday night in the Victorian Junior Basketball League’s first official round of grading.

Nunawading Basketball Centre will play host to 11-games with the remainder of Spectres’ teams scattered across the state. Please allow sufficient travel time, especially to those facing long distances.

TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
20:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1  (18 BOYS POOL ONE) GEELONG UNITED   対 ヌナワディン
21:40 Dandenong Crt 5  (18 GIRLS POOL THREE) ダンデノン3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
21:40 Diamond Valley Crt 2  (18 BOYS POOL TWO) ダイヤモンドバレー2   対 ヌナワディン2
18:40 Doncaster Crt 1  (14 BOYS POOL NINE) BLACKBURN 4   対 ヌナワディン5
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) ブラックバーン2   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) エルサム7   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 Dromana Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL TWO) SOUTHERN PENINSULA   対 ヌナワディン2
18:40 Frankston Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL TWO) フランクストン2   対 ヌナワディン2
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (16 GIRLS POOL FOUR) HAWTHORN 3   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 Kilsyth Crt 6  (12 BOYS POOL FOUR) KILSYTH 3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
20:40 Knox Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) ノックス   対 ヌナワディン2
19:40 Knox Crt 4  (14 BOYS POOL SEVEN) ヌナワディン4   対 RINGWOOD 2
19:40 Mill Park Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL ONE) ホイット   対 ヌナワディン
18:40 Monbulk Court 1  (14 BOYS POOL SIX) シャーブルック   対 ヌナウェイディング3
19:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (14 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   対 ヌナワディン2
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (16 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   対 ヌナウェイディング3
18:40 Mullum Mullum Court One  (14 BOYS POOL ONE) BULLEEN 2   対 ヌナワディン
18:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL THREE) ヌナウェイディング3   対 WAVERLEY 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン2   対 MCKINNON
20:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン   対 GEELONG UNITED
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン   対 WERRIBEE
19:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン   対 アルトナ
18:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) ヌナワディン5   対 HAWTHORN 5
20:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 GIRLS POOL ONE) ヌナワディン   対 FRANKSTON
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 BOYS POOL SIX) ヌナウェイディング3   対 RINGWOOD 4
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) ヌナワディン4   対 CASEY 5
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (14 GIRLS POOL FOUR) ヌナウェイディング3   対 ノックス4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) ヌナウェイディング3   対 KILSYTH 3
18:40 Pakenham Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL ONE) パケンハム   対 ヌナワディン
20:40 Pakenham Crt 3  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) パケンハム2   対 ヌナワディン4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) CHELSEA 2   対 ヌナワディン5
20:00 Traralgon Court 1  (16 GIRLS POOL TWO) ラトローブ   対 ヌナワディン2
20:00 Traralgon Court 2  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) LATROBE 2   対 ヌナワディン5
18:40 Waverley Crt 5  (14 BOYS POOL THREE) WAVERLEY 2   対 ヌナワディン2

主要スポンサー

パートナー

パートナー