VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 22 NOVEMBER

इस लेख का हिस्सा

The Nunawading Spectres will hit the courts this Friday night in the Victorian Junior Basketball League’s first official round of grading.

Nunawading Basketball Centre will play host to 11-games with the remainder of Spectres’ teams scattered across the state. Please allow sufficient travel time, especially to those facing long distances.

TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
20:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1  (18 BOYS POOL ONE) GEELONG UNITED   बनाम Nunawading
21:40 Dandenong Crt 5  (18 GIRLS POOL THREE) दंडवत ३   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
21:40 Diamond Valley Crt 2  (18 BOYS POOL TWO) हीरा घाटी २   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
18:40 Doncaster Crt 1  (14 BOYS POOL NINE) BLACKBURN 4   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) ब्लैकबर्न 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) एलाथम 7   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Dromana Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL TWO) SOUTHERN PENINSULA   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
18:40 Frankston Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL TWO) फ्रेंकस्टोन २   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (16 GIRLS POOL FOUR) HAWTHORN 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Kilsyth Crt 6  (12 BOYS POOL FOUR) KILSYTH 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
20:40 Knox Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) KNOX   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
19:40 Knox Crt 4  (14 BOYS POOL SEVEN) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम RINGWOOD 2
19:40 Mill Park Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL ONE) Whittlesea   बनाम Nunawading
18:40 Monbulk Court 1  (14 BOYS POOL SIX) Sherbrooke   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
19:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (14 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (16 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
18:40 Mullum Mullum Court One  (14 BOYS POOL ONE) BULLEEN 2   बनाम Nunawading
18:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम WAVERLEY 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम MCKINNON
20:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) Nunawading   बनाम GEELONG UNITED
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) Nunawading   बनाम WERRIBEE
19:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL ONE) Nunawading   बनाम ALTONA
18:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 5   बनाम HAWTHORN 5
20:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 GIRLS POOL ONE) Nunawading   बनाम FRANKSTON
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 BOYS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम RINGWOOD 4
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम CASEY 5
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (14 GIRLS POOL FOUR) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम KNOX 4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम KILSYTH 3
18:40 Pakenham Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL ONE) पैकनाम   बनाम Nunawading
20:40 Pakenham Crt 3  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) पखानम २   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) CHELSEA 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
20:00 Traralgon Court 1  (16 GIRLS POOL TWO) LATROBE   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
20:00 Traralgon Court 2  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) LATROBE 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
18:40 Waverley Crt 5  (14 BOYS POOL THREE) WAVERLEY 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 2

मेजर प्रायोजक

भागीदारों

भागीदारों