VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 22 NOVEMBER

分享此文章

The Nunawading Spectres will hit the courts this Friday night in the Victorian Junior Basketball League’s first official round of grading.

Nunawading Basketball Centre will play host to 11-games with the remainder of Spectres’ teams scattered across the state. Please allow sufficient travel time, especially to those facing long distances.

TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
20:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1  (18 BOYS POOL ONE) GEELONG UNITED   VS 努纳瓦丁
21:40 Dandenong Crt 5  (18 GIRLS POOL THREE) 丹德农3   VS 努纳瓦丁3
21:40 Diamond Valley Crt 2  (18 BOYS POOL TWO) 钻石谷2   VS 努纳瓦丁2
18:40 Doncaster Crt 1  (14 BOYS POOL NINE) BLACKBURN 4   VS 努纳瓦丁5
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) 黑灼2   VS 努纳瓦丁4
18:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) 埃瑟姆7   VS 努纳瓦丁4
18:40 Dromana Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL TWO) SOUTHERN PENINSULA   VS 努纳瓦丁2
18:40 Frankston Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL TWO) 法兰克斯顿2   VS 努纳瓦丁2
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (16 GIRLS POOL FOUR) HAWTHORN 3   VS 努纳瓦丁4
18:40 Kilsyth Crt 6  (12 BOYS POOL FOUR) KILSYTH 3   VS 努纳瓦丁3
20:40 Knox Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) 诺克斯   VS 努纳瓦丁2
19:40 Knox Crt 4  (14 BOYS POOL SEVEN) 努纳瓦丁4   VS RINGWOOD 2
19:40 Mill Park Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL ONE) 惠氏   VS 努纳瓦丁
18:40 Monbulk Court 1  (14 BOYS POOL SIX) 山布鲁克   VS 努纳瓦丁3
19:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (14 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   VS 努纳瓦丁2
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (16 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   VS 努纳瓦丁3
18:40 Mullum Mullum Court One  (14 BOYS POOL ONE) 布林2   VS 努纳瓦丁
18:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL THREE) 努纳瓦丁3   VS WAVERLEY 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) 努纳瓦丁2   VS MCKINNON
20:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) 努纳瓦丁   VS GEELONG UNITED
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) 努纳瓦丁   VS WERRIBEE
19:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL ONE) 努纳瓦丁   VS 阿尔托纳
18:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) 努纳瓦丁5   VS 山楂5
20:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 GIRLS POOL ONE) 努纳瓦丁   VS FRANKSTON
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 BOYS POOL SIX) 努纳瓦丁3   VS RINGWOOD 4
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) 努纳瓦丁4   VS CASEY 5
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (14 GIRLS POOL FOUR) 努纳瓦丁3   VS 诺克斯4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) 努纳瓦丁3   VS KILSYTH 3
18:40 Pakenham Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL ONE) 佩肯汉   VS 努纳瓦丁
20:40 Pakenham Crt 3  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) 佩肯汉姆2   VS 努纳瓦丁4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) CHELSEA 2   VS 努纳瓦丁5
20:00 Traralgon Court 1  (16 GIRLS POOL TWO) 拉特罗布   VS 努纳瓦丁2
20:00 Traralgon Court 2  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) LATROBE 2   VS 努纳瓦丁5
18:40 Waverley Crt 5  (14 BOYS POOL THREE) WAVERLEY 2   VS 努纳瓦丁2

主要赞助商