VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 22 NOVEMBER

Comparte este artículo

The Nunawading Spectres will hit the courts this Friday night in the Victorian Junior Basketball League’s first official round of grading.

Nunawading Basketball Centre will play host to 11-games with the remainder of Spectres’ teams scattered across the state. Please allow sufficient travel time, especially to those facing long distances.

TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
20:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1  (18 BOYS POOL ONE) GEELONG UNITED   Vs NUNAWADING
21:40 Dandenong Crt 5  (18 GIRLS POOL THREE) DANDENONG 3   Vs NUNAWADING 3
21:40 Diamond Valley Crt 2  (18 BOYS POOL TWO) VALLE DEL DIAMANTE 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2
18:40 Doncaster Crt 1  (14 BOYS POOL NINE) BLACKBURN 4   Vs NUNAWADING 5
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) BLACKBURN 2   Vs NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) ELTHAM 7   Vs NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Dromana Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL TWO) SOUTHERN PENINSULA   Vs NUNAWADING 2
18:40 Frankston Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL TWO) FRANKSTON 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (16 GIRLS POOL FOUR) HAWTHORN 3   Vs NUNAWADING 4
18:40 Kilsyth Crt 6  (12 BOYS POOL FOUR) KILSYTH 3   Vs NUNAWADING 3
20:40 Knox Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) KNOX   Vs NUNAWADING 2
19:40 Knox Crt 4  (14 BOYS POOL SEVEN) NUNAWADING 4   Vs RINGWOOD 2
19:40 Mill Park Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL ONE) WHITTLESEA   Vs NUNAWADING
18:40 Monbulk Court 1  (14 BOYS POOL SIX) SHERBROOKE   Vs NUNAWADING 3
19:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (14 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   Vs NUNAWADING 2
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (16 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   Vs NUNAWADING 3
18:40 Mullum Mullum Court One  (14 BOYS POOL ONE) BULLEEN 2   Vs NUNAWADING
18:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 3   Vs WAVERLEY 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) NUNAWADING 2   Vs MCKINNON
20:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) NUNAWADING   Vs GEELONG UNITED
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) NUNAWADING   Vs WERRIBEE
19:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL ONE) NUNAWADING   Vs ALTONA
18:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 5   Vs ESPINO 5
20:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 GIRLS POOL ONE) NUNAWADING   Vs FRANKSTON
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 BOYS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 3   Vs RINGWOOD 4
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) NUNAWADING 4   Vs CASEY 5
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (14 GIRLS POOL FOUR) NUNAWADING 3   Vs KNOX 4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) NUNAWADING 3   Vs KILSYTH 3
18:40 Pakenham Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL ONE) PAKENHAM   Vs NUNAWADING
20:40 Pakenham Crt 3  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) PAKENHAM 2   Vs NUNAWADING 4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) CHELSEA 2   Vs NUNAWADING 5
20:00 Traralgon Court 1  (16 GIRLS POOL TWO) LATROBE   Vs NUNAWADING 2
20:00 Traralgon Court 2  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) LATROBE 2   Vs NUNAWADING 5
18:40 Waverley Crt 5  (14 BOYS POOL THREE) WAVERLEY 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2

Patrocinador principal