VJBL SCHEDULE FRIDAY 22 NOVEMBER

分享此文章

The Nunawading Spectres will hit the courts this Friday night in the Victorian Junior Basketball League’s first official round of grading.

Nunawading Basketball Centre will play host to 11-games with the remainder of Spectres’ teams scattered across the state. Please allow sufficient travel time, especially to those facing long distances.

TIME VENUE/COURT HOME TEAM AWAY TEAM
20:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 1  (18 BOYS POOL ONE) GEELONG UNITED   VS 努納瓦丁
21:40 Dandenong Crt 5  (18 GIRLS POOL THREE) 丹德農3   VS 努納瓦丁3
21:40 Diamond Valley Crt 2  (18 BOYS POOL TWO) 鑽石谷2   VS 努納瓦丁2
18:40 Doncaster Crt 1  (14 BOYS POOL NINE) BLACKBURN 4   VS 努納瓦丁5
19:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) 黑灼2   VS 努納瓦丁4
18:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) 埃瑟姆7   VS 努納瓦丁4
18:40 Dromana Stadium Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL TWO) SOUTHERN PENINSULA   VS 努納瓦丁2
18:40 Frankston Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL TWO) 法蘭克斯頓2   VS 努納瓦丁2
20:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (16 GIRLS POOL FOUR) HAWTHORN 3   VS 努納瓦丁4
18:40 Kilsyth Crt 6  (12 BOYS POOL FOUR) KILSYTH 3   VS 努納瓦丁3
20:40 Knox Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) 諾克斯   VS 努納瓦丁2
19:40 Knox Crt 4  (14 BOYS POOL SEVEN) 努納瓦丁4   VS RINGWOOD 2
19:40 Mill Park Crt 1  (14 GIRLS POOL ONE) 惠氏   VS 努納瓦丁
18:40 Monbulk Court 1  (14 BOYS POOL SIX) 山布魯克   VS 努納瓦丁3
19:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (14 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   VS 努納瓦丁2
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (16 GIRLS POOL THREE) BULLEEN 3   VS 努納瓦丁3
18:40 Mullum Mullum Court One  (14 BOYS POOL ONE) 布林2   VS 努納瓦丁
18:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (12 GIRLS POOL THREE) 努納瓦丁3   VS WAVERLEY 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) 努納瓦丁2   VS MCKINNON
20:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (16 BOYS POOL ONE) 努納瓦丁   VS GEELONG UNITED
21:40 Nunawading Crt 1  (18 GIRLS POOL ONE) 努納瓦丁   VS WERRIBEE
19:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL ONE) 努納瓦丁   VS 阿爾托納
18:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) 努納瓦丁5   VS 山楂5
20:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (16 GIRLS POOL ONE) 努納瓦丁   VS FRANKSTON
21:40 Nunawading Crt 3  (18 BOYS POOL SIX) 努納瓦丁3   VS RINGWOOD 4
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (12 GIRLS POOL SIX) 努納瓦丁4   VS CASEY 5
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (14 GIRLS POOL FOUR) 努納瓦丁3   VS 諾克斯4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) 努納瓦丁3   VS KILSYTH 3
18:40 Pakenham Crt 1  (12 BOYS POOL ONE) 佩肯漢   VS 努納瓦丁
20:40 Pakenham Crt 3  (16 BOYS POOL THREE) 佩肯漢姆2   VS 努納瓦丁4
18:40 State Basketball Centre Court 5  (12 BOYS POOL SEVEN) CHELSEA 2   VS 努納瓦丁5
20:00 Traralgon Court 1  (16 GIRLS POOL TWO) 拉特羅布   VS 努納瓦丁2
20:00 Traralgon Court 2  (14 GIRLS POOL SIX) LATROBE 2   VS 努納瓦丁5
18:40 Waverley Crt 5  (14 BOYS POOL THREE) WAVERLEY 2   VS 努納瓦丁2

主要贊助商