JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 14 FEB

इस लेख का हिस्सा

The Nunawading Spectres Junior Teams return to the courts tonight, Round 3 of the Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase II set to ignite around the state.

We’ve got 12-games slotted to take place at Nunawading Basketball Centre including a blockbuster U12 Pool AA Girls match-up between Nunawading and Geelong United.

Check the full schedule below for all your Spectres action;

19:50 Altona Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS DD) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम WERRIBEE 3
19:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CC) GEELONG UNITED 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
20:30 Balwyn High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS BB) मेलबर्न 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
19:00 Dandenong Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS XX) CASEY   बनाम Nunawading
18:30 Doncaster Secondary College Court 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CC) BULLEEN 3   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
20:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS DD) WAVERLEY 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
19:40 Frankston Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) फ्रेंकस्टोन 5   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS HH) HAWTHORN 6   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
19:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) HAWTHORN 5   बनाम NUNAWADING 4
21:40 Keilor Crt 3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS XX) Keilor   बनाम Nunawading
21:40 Kilsyth Crt 1  (UNDER 21 GIRLS POOL 1) Kilsyth   बनाम Nunawading
20:20 Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS XX) KNOX   बनाम Nunawading
20:40 Maribyrnong Rec West Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) WESTGATE   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
20:20 Montmorency Sec College Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS AA) हीरा घाटी   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
19:00 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 14 BOYS XX) नागफनी   बनाम Nunawading
20:20 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 21 BOYS POOL 1) Nunawading   बनाम BLACKBURN
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Two  (UNDER 18 BOYS XX) ELTHAM   बनाम Nunawading
19:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS XX) Nunawading   बनाम ELTHAM
20:20 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS XX) Nunawading   बनाम MCKINNON
18:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम DANDENONG 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS EE) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम कैसी ४
20:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम BULLEEN 3
21:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CC) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम मेलबर्न 2
19:00 Nunawading Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS AA) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम GEELONG UNITED
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS BB) NUNAWADING 2   बनाम HAWTHORN 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 4   बनाम फ्रेंकस्टोन 4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 16 GIRLS BB) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम Broadmeadows
18:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 12 BOYS FF) NUNAWADING 5   बनाम MCKINNON 3
21:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 18 BOYS EE) NUNAWADING 3   बनाम ELTHAM 5
18:40 Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS HH) पखानम ३   बनाम NUNAWADING 5
20:20 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS XX) FRANKSTON   बनाम Nunawading
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS BB) DANDENONG 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
19:20 State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 16 BOYS BB) DANDENONG 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 3
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 6  (UNDER 14 BOYS BB) KILSYTH 2   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
20:00 Sunbury Crt 6  (UNDER 16 GIRLS AA) GEELONG UNITED   बनाम NUNAWADING 2
21:40 Werribee Crt 1  (UNDER 18 GIRLS AA) WERRIBEE   बनाम NUNAWADING 2

 

मेजर प्रायोजक

भागीदारों

भागीदारों