JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 14 FEB

이 기사 공유

The Nunawading Spectres Junior Teams return to the courts tonight, Round 3 of the Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase II set to ignite around the state.

We’ve got 12-games slotted to take place at Nunawading Basketball Centre including a blockbuster U12 Pool AA Girls match-up between Nunawading and Geelong United.

Check the full schedule below for all your Spectres action;

19:50 Altona Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS DD) NUNAWADING 4   대 가리비 3
19:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CC) GEELONG UNITED 2   대 NUNAWADING 3
20:30 Balwyn High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS BB) 멜버른 2   대 NUNAWADING 2
19:00 Dandenong Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS XX) 케이시   대 누나와 딩
18:30 Doncaster Secondary College Court 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CC) BULLEEN 3   대 NUNAWADING 3
20:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS DD) WAVERLEY 2   대 NUNAWADING 3
19:40 Frankston Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) 프랭크 스턴 5   대 NUNAWADING 5
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS HH) HAWTHORN 6   대 NUNAWADING 4
19:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) 악당 5   대 NUNAWADING 4
21:40 Keilor Crt 3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS XX) 킬러   대 누나와 딩
21:40 Kilsyth Crt 1  (UNDER 21 GIRLS POOL 1) 킬시   대 누나와 딩
20:20 Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS XX) 녹스   대 누나와 딩
20:40 Maribyrnong Rec West Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) 웨스트 게이트   대 NUNAWADING 5
20:20 Montmorency Sec College Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS AA) 다이아몬드 밸리   대 NUNAWADING 2
19:00 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 14 BOYS XX) 악 토른   대 누나와 딩
20:20 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 21 BOYS POOL 1) 누나와 딩   대 BLACKBURN
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Two  (UNDER 18 BOYS XX) ELTHAM   대 누나와 딩
19:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS XX) 누나와 딩   대 ELTHAM
20:20 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS XX) 누나와 딩   대 MCKINNON
18:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 3   대 단 데농 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS EE) NUNAWADING 4   대 케이시 4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 4   대 BULLEEN 3
21:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CC) NUNAWADING 3   대 멜버른 2
19:00 Nunawading Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS AA) NUNAWADING 2   대 GEELONG UNITED
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS BB) NUNAWADING 2   대 혼 토른 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 4   대 프랭크 스턴 4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 16 GIRLS BB) NUNAWADING 3   대 BROADMEADOWS
18:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 12 BOYS FF) NUNAWADING 5   대 MCKINNON 3
21:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 18 BOYS EE) NUNAWADING 3   대 ELTHAM 5
18:40 Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS HH) PAKENHAM 3   대 NUNAWADING 5
20:20 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS XX) FRANKSTON   대 누나와 딩
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS BB) 단 데농 2   대 NUNAWADING 2
19:20 State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 16 BOYS BB) 단 데농 2   대 NUNAWADING 3
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 6  (UNDER 14 BOYS BB) KILSYTH 2   대 NUNAWADING 2
20:00 Sunbury Crt 6  (UNDER 16 GIRLS AA) GEELONG UNITED   대 NUNAWADING 2
21:40 Werribee Crt 1  (UNDER 18 GIRLS AA) WERRIBEE   대 NUNAWADING 2

 

주요 스폰서