JUNIOR SPECTRES SCHEDULE – 14 FEB

Chia sẻ bài viết này

The Nunawading Spectres Junior Teams return to the courts tonight, Round 3 of the Victorian Junior Basketball League Grading Phase II set to ignite around the state.

We’ve got 12-games slotted to take place at Nunawading Basketball Centre including a blockbuster U12 Pool AA Girls match-up between Nunawading and Geelong United.

Check the full schedule below for all your Spectres action;

19:50 Altona Crt 5  (UNDER 16 BOYS DD) NUNAWADING 4   Vs WERRIBEE 3
19:40 AWA Alliance Bank Stadium Court 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS CC) GEELONG UNITED 2   Vs NUNAWADING 3
20:30 Balwyn High Crt 2  (UNDER 18 BOYS BB) MELBOURNE 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2
19:00 Dandenong Crt 1  (UNDER 12 BOYS XX) TIỀN   Vs NUNAWADING
18:30 Doncaster Secondary College Court 2  (UNDER 12 BOYS CC) BULLEEN 3   Vs NUNAWADING 3
20:40 Donvale International Sports Complex Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS DD) WAVERLEY 2   Vs NUNAWADING 3
19:40 Frankston Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) NGÂN HÀNG 5   Vs NUNAWADING 5
18:30 Hawthorn Crt 4  (UNDER 12 BOYS HH) HAWTHORN 6   Vs NUNAWADING 4
19:30 Hawthorn Crt 5  (UNDER 12 GIRLS EE) HAWTHORN 5   Vs NUNAWADING 4
21:40 Keilor Crt 3  (UNDER 18 GIRLS XX) GIỜ   Vs NUNAWADING
21:40 Kilsyth Crt 1  (UNDER 21 GIRLS POOL 1) KILSYTH   Vs NUNAWADING
20:20 Knox Crt 1  (UNDER 16 GIRLS XX) KNOX   Vs NUNAWADING
20:40 Maribyrnong Rec West Crt 3  (UNDER 14 GIRLS EE) TÂY   Vs NUNAWADING 5
20:20 Montmorency Sec College Crt 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS AA) GIÁ TRỊ DIAMOND   Vs NUNAWADING 2
19:00 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 14 BOYS XX) HAWTHORN   Vs NUNAWADING
20:20 Mullum Mullum Court Four  (UNDER 21 BOYS POOL 1) NUNAWADING   Vs BLACKBURN
21:40 Mullum Mullum Court Two  (UNDER 18 BOYS XX) ELTHAM   Vs NUNAWADING
19:00 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 12 GIRLS XX) NUNAWADING   Vs ELTHAM
20:20 Nunawading Crt 1  (UNDER 14 GIRLS XX) NUNAWADING   Vs MCKINNON
18:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 12 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 3   Vs ĐÔNG 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS EE) NUNAWADING 4   Vs TIỀN 4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 16 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 4   Vs BULLEEN 3
21:40 Nunawading Crt 2  (UNDER 18 GIRLS CC) NUNAWADING 3   Vs MELBOURNE 2
19:00 Nunawading Crt 3  (UNDER 12 GIRLS AA) NUNAWADING 2   Vs GEELONG UNITED
18:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS BB) NUNAWADING 2   Vs HAWTHORN 2
19:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 14 GIRLS DD) NUNAWADING 4   Vs NGÂN HÀNG 4
20:40 Nunawading Crt 4  (UNDER 16 GIRLS BB) NUNAWADING 3   Vs MÔI GIỚI
18:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 12 BOYS FF) NUNAWADING 5   Vs MCKINNON 3
21:40 Nunawading Crt 5  (UNDER 18 BOYS EE) NUNAWADING 3   Vs ELTHAM 5
18:40 Pakenham Crt 2  (UNDER 14 BOYS HH) PAKENHAM 3   Vs NUNAWADING 5
20:20 State Basketball Centre Court 1  (UNDER 16 BOYS XX) FRANKSTON   Vs NUNAWADING
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 12 BOYS BB) ĐÔNG 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2
19:20 State Basketball Centre Court 3  (UNDER 16 BOYS BB) ĐÔNG 2   Vs NUNAWADING 3
18:20 State Basketball Centre Court 6  (UNDER 14 BOYS BB) KILSYTH 2   Vs NUNAWADING 2
20:00 Sunbury Crt 6  (UNDER 16 GIRLS AA) GEELONG UNITED   Vs NUNAWADING 2
21:40 Werribee Crt 1  (UNDER 18 GIRLS AA) WERRIBEE   Vs NUNAWADING 2